2012 Spyder Select  rosters
1996  Selects
1997  Selects
1998 / 1999  Selects
2000 Selects
2001  Selects
2003  Selects
2005/2004 Selects
1995 Selects

Anthony Krasniqi
Brian Bermingham
Cody Klein
John Capparelli
Justin Tiso
John Costa
Kevin Hill
Maurice Murphy
Philip Babb
Robert Clarke
Stephen Bressi
Steven Schapiro
Thomas Kemly
Michael Koodin
Nick Bressi
Nick Jaeger
Tom Mahoney
Tyler Brooks
 Will Rubin
Zachary Teats
Zef Krasniqi
Coach Jime Flament
Coach Joe Lofberg

Chris Taussi
Cody Klein
Conor Foley
Danny Moore
Gary Healy
John Scarano
Kevin Murphy
Matthew Sullivan
Max McGee
Michael Lowther
Patrick Callinan
Ryan Fitzgerald
Steven Marvin
Tanner Jergensen
Taylor Menetski
Trevor McGee
Lucas Milbank
Coach Chip Foley

Anthony Steffe
Chris Mazzella
CJ Greco
David Dachille
Dean Baumann
Frank Steffe
Greg Sanfratello
Holden Gruber
John Monaco
John Redding
Jonathan Chin
Mark Moutinho
Michael Redgate
Nicholas Kim
Nicholas Krasnig
Sean White
Coach Ken Delsanto

Ciaran McEnroe
CJ Greco
David Moon
Dean Baumann
Holden Gruber
Hunter Churgin
Jackson Galichon
James Dipasquale
Jared Ceol
Kevin Tang
Luke Myers
Michael Finnerty
Owen Mcgee
Robert Romoff
Adam Marvin
Thomas Murphy
Tim Patwell
Shaan Greenberg
Coach Silio Garcia
Coach Jason Block

Allen Tobin
Andrew Del Priore
Brody Selman
Christian Cupani
Conor Daly
Evan Cama
Gaetano Hayes
Harrison Gdanski
Jared Moss
Brian Latawiec
Matthew Freitas
Nolan Barrett
Owen Healy
Ryan Selman
Stephen Petersen
Coach Jeff Latawiec
Coach Joe Cama

2001  Selects - 1

Aidan Connolly
Brandon Kirchgessner Colin Callanan
 Daniel Scott
 Jack Naidrich
 Jack Sparago
 Jacob Serey
 Jason Gordon
 Joseph Koons
 Josh David
Justin Rauch
 Kyle Tamburro
 Matt Lotto
 Matthew Mankovsky Ryan Dworkis
 Thomas Sullivan
Coach Jim Eberhardt
Coach James Eberhardt

Abigail Levy
Adam Antal
Aidan Connolly
Alexander Bialek
Brady Truppner
Brendan McCaskey
Christopher Malota
Gunnar Marks
Hunter McGee
Jared Marder
 Jason Gordon
John Patrick Nolan
Justin Rauch
 Luke Hobeika
Matthew Redding
 Max Schwarz
 Michael Posma
 Rory Maurer
Coach Greg McGee
Coach Chris Nolan
Coach Bob Posma

Casey Truppner
Michael Locke
David Posma
Daniel Antal
Devin Niccoll
Jack Jacobus
Jake Barone
John Brennan
Joshua Shames
Kevin Mcavoy
Luke McGee
Michael Lefkowitz
Nick Milmore
Owen Locke
Ryan Schelling
William Thyberg
Coach Rob Schelling
Coach Darryl Locke

Andrew Fenninger
Blake Klein
Charles Windwer
Charlie Rauch
Charlie Sparago
Caiden Sullivan
Jake Rostawanik
Drew Fortescue
Ethan Marich
Harrison Balk
Joseph McGraw
Liam St. Pierre
Luka Abuladze
Patrick Marina
Riley Brooks
Rowan Oswald
William Cerepak
Coach John Rostawanik
Coach Dan Sullivan
Coach Tucker Oswald

TEAM 1996
FINALIST:
Junior Islander Invitational
May 11,12 &13
 2012

TEAM 2001
FINALIST:
Junior Islander Invitational
May 18,19 & 20
 2012

TEAM 2003
Champions
Brewster
Doghouse Tournament
June 2012

TEAM 2001
Champions
Green Mtn Aves
Spring Classic
June 2012

TEAM 1996
FINALIST:
Green Mtn Aves
Spring Classic
June 1,2 & 3
 2012

TEAM 2000
Finalist Green
Mtn Aves
Spring Classic
June 1,2 & 3
 2012

Abigail Levy
Aidan Connolly
Alexander Bialek
Brady Truppner
Christopher Malota
Gunnar Marks
Harrison Gdanski
 Jason Gordon
John Patrick Nolan
Justin Rauch
Matthew Redding
 Michael Posma
 Rory Maurer
Coach Chris Nolan
Coach Bob Posma

Peewee   Selects

Peewees
Champions
Summer Splash Down University of Delaware
August 2012

BANTAM TEAM
Champions
Brewster
Doghouse
Tournament
June 2012